Struktur

T2070, T-Ges.wiss.u.Technol

LZ Einheit
LZ Einheit
LZ Einheit





T1630 T-Lehre HEST
T1556 T-SR Ges.wiss.
  01554 BSc Ges.wiss.&Tech.
     
     
  01556 SR Ges.wiss.u.Techn.
     
     
  01563 DR Gesundheitswiss.
     
     
  01566 LD Sport
     
     
  01573 MSc Ges.wiss.&Tech.
     
     
  01631 DZ Gesundheitswiss.
     
     
  01634 DR ETH-UZH Gesundh.
     
T1635 T-SR Humanmedizin
  01635 SR Humanmedizin
     
     
  01636 BSc Humanmedizin
     
T1756 T-SR Lebensm.wiss.
  01754 BSc Lebensmittelwiss
     
     
  01756 SR Lebensmittelwiss.
     
     
  01762 MSc Lebensmittelwiss
     
     
  01765 MAS Nutrition&Health
     
     
  01768 CAS Nutrition
     
     
  01769 DR Lebensmittelwiss.
     
     
  01773 DZ Lebensmittelwiss.
     
  01630 Lehre HEST





T2518 T-Biomechanik
  02518 Biomechanik
     
  03565 Müller, Ralph
     
  03822 Snedeker, Jess G.
     
  03915 Ferguson, Stephen
     
  03949 Zenobi-Wong, Marcy
     
  03994 Taylor, William R.
     
  09597 Würtz, Karin (SNF)





T2535 T-Bewegungswiss.
T9560 T-De Bock, K.
  08758 Trainingslehre
     
     
  09560 De Bock, Katrien
     
  02535 Bewegungswiss.
     
  03727 Wolfer, David P.
     
  03963 Wenderoth, Nicole
     
  08691 Spengler, C. (Tit.)
     
  09626 Bar-Nur, Ori
     
  09630 Polania Jimenez, R.





T2540 T-Translationale Med
T3640 Total Vogel, V.
  03640 Vogel, Viola
     
     
  08703 HFSP Grant Klotzsch
     
  02540 Translationale Med.
     
  03976 Ristow, Michael
     
  08827 Goldhahn, J. (Tit.)
     
  09598 Ewald, C. Y. (SNF)
     
  09614 Vayena, Eftychia
     
  09619 Schürle, Simone





T2542 T-Neurowiss.
  02542 Neurowissenschaften
     
  03481 Schwab, Martin (em.)
     
  03518 Mansuy, Isabelle
     
  09498 Schratt, Gerhard
     
  09499 Bohacek, Johannes
     
  09589 Burdakov, Denis





T2701 T-Lebensm.,Ern.,Ges.
T3345 T-Windhab, E.
  03345 Windhab, Erich J.
     
     
  08821 Fischer, P. (Tit.)
     
T3819 T-Wolfrum, Ch.
  03819 Wolfrum, Christian
     
     
  08689 SLAAF
     
  02701 Lebensm.,Ern.,Ges.
     
  03274 Langhans, W. (em.)
     
  03626 Lacroix, Ch.
     
  03651 Loessner, Martin
     
  03853 Sturla, Shana
     
  03857 Mezzenga, Raffaele
     
  03858 Nyström, Laura M.
     
  03957 Zimmermann, Michael
     
  09571 Mathys, Alexander
     
  09640 Wetter Slack, Emma
     
  09658 von Meyenn (vor A.)





T3780 Total Siegrist, M.
  03780 Siegrist, Michael
     
  08712 Einheit f. Ergonomie
  02070 Ges.wiss. u. Technol
  02072 Proteomics Plattform
  02074 Cybathlon
  02075 Food-KIC
  02077 Inform. Einh. D-HEST
  02078 ISG D-HEST
  02202 Z.f.Neurowiss.
  03654 Riener, Robert
  03827 Gassert, Roger
  09533 Karlen, Walter (SNF)
  09632 Raspopovic, Stanisa