Struktur

T2100, T-Architektur

LZ Einheit
LZ Einheit
LZ Einheit





T1059 T-Lehre ARCH
T1057 T-SR Architektur
  01052 BSc Architektur
     
     
  01054 MSc Architektur
     
     
  01055 MSc Integr.Build.Sy.
     
     
  01057 SR Architektur
     
     
  01064 DR Architektur
     
     
  01067 MAS PL Bau
     
     
  01068 MAS Urban Design
     
     
  01071 MAS ETH GTA
     
     
  01072 MAS ETH in Housing
     
     
  01076 MAS ETH DFAB
     
     
  01077 MAS ETH ARC
     
     
  01080 CAS ETH ARC Digital
     
     
  01081 CAS ARC Untern.
     
     
  01082 CAS ARC Projekt
     
  01059 Lehre ARCH
     
  01075 Seminarwoche D-ARCH





T2600 T-Denkmalpflege
  02600 Denkmalpflege
     
  03712 Hassler, Uta (em.)
     
  09581 Holzer, Stefan M.





T2601 T-Geschichte/Th.d.A.
  02601 Geschichte/Th.d.A.
     
  03588 Ursprung, Philip
     
  03715 Stalder, Laurent
     
  08615 gta Ausstellungen
     
  08616 gta Verlag
     
  08617 gta Archiv
     
  08634 gta Digital
     
  08755 Gastdozentur gta
     
  08825 Heinze-Greenb.(Tit.)
     
  09605 Delbeke, Maarten
     
  09643 Avermaete (vor A.)





T2602 T-Technologie Arch.
  02602 Technologie in Arch.
     
  03276 Schmitt, G.
     
  03563 Hovestadt, Ludger
     
  03696 Menz, Sacha
     
  03708 Gramazio, Fabio
     
  03709 Kohler, Matthias
     
  03800 Schwartz, Joseph
     
  03847 Block, Philippe
     
  03902 Schlüter, Arno
     
  09566 Dillenburger, B.





T2655 T-NSL D-ARCH
T2653 T-Studio Basel
  02653 Studio Basel
     
     
  03540 Herzog, J. (em.)
     
     
  03545 Meili, M.
     
     
  03932 Topalovic, Milica
     
T2654 T-Inst. f. Städtebau
  02654 Inst. f. Städtebau
     
     
  02861 ETH Wohnforum - CASE
     
     
  03660 Christiaanse (em.)
     
     
  03878 Brillembourg, A.
     
     
  03882 Klumpner, Hubert
     
     
  08810 Schmid, Ch. (Tit.)
     
T2657 T-Landschaftsarch.
  02657 Landschaftsarch.
     
     
  03578 Girot, Ch.
     
     
  03718 Vogt, Günther
     
  02226 NSL
     
  02655 NSL D-ARCH





T2662 T-Entwurf u. Arch.
  02662 Entwurf u. Arch.
     
  03403 Angélil, Marc M.
     
  03497 Deplazes, A.
     
  03522 Sik, Miroslav (em.)
     
  03523 Eberle, D. (em.)
     
  03537 Caminada, G.A.
     
  03621 Peter, Markus
     
  03668 Kerez, Christian
     
  03779 Spiro, Annette
     
  03794 Sander, Karin
     
  03862 Christ, Emanuel
     
  03863 Gantenbein, Ch.
     
  03881 Emerson, Tom
     
  03913 Caruso, Adam
     
  03924 Lehnerer, Alexander
     
  03936 Gigon, Annette
     
  03937 Guyer, Mike
     
  08614 BUK Bautech.&Konstr.
     
  09607 Brandlhuber, Arno
     
  09608 Kaijima, Momoyo
     
  09615 De Vylder, Jan
     
  09616 Fonteyne, An
     
  09621 Lacaton, Anne
     
  09638 Heiz, Patrick
     
  09639 Charbonnet, François
     
  09641 Mosayebi, Elli
     
  09645 Holtrop (vor A.)
  02100 Architektur
  02102 RAPLAB D-ARCH
  02108 ISG D-ARCH
  02284 NFS Digital Fabric.
  02887 Gastdoz. D-ARCH