Struktur

T2115, T-Bau,Umw.u.Geomatik

LZ Einheit
LZ Einheit
LZ Einheit





T1109 T-Lehre BAUG
T1104 T-SR Bauing.wiss.
  01104 SR Bauing.wiss.
     
     
  01125 BSc Bauing.wiss.
     
     
  01130 MSc Bauing.wiss.
     
     
  01145 DR Bauingenieurwiss.
     
T1105 T-SR Umwelting.
  01105 SR Umwelting.wiss.
     
     
  01123 MAS Sust. Water Res.
     
     
  01126 BSc Umwelting.wiss.
     
     
  01131 MSc Umwelting.wiss.
     
     
  01143 CAS ETH NGRM
     
     
  01144 CAS ETH RM
     
     
  01146 DR Umwelting.wiss.
     
T1106 T-SR Raumbez. Ing.
  01106 SR Raumbezogene Ing.
     
     
  01115 MAS Raumplanung
     
     
  01118 CAS ETH RI
     
     
  01127 BSc Geomatik und Pl.
     
     
  01128 Bsc Raumbez. Ing.
     
     
  01132 MSc Geomatik
     
     
  01133 MSc Raumentwicklung
     
     
  01139 CAS ETH Raumplanung
     
     
  01140 DAS ETH Raumplanung
     
     
  01141 DAS ETH Verkehr
     
     
  01142 CAS ETH Verkehr
     
     
  01147 DR Geomatik und Pl.
     
  01109 Lehre BAUG





T2604 T-Bau-&Infrastruktur
  02604 Bau-&Infrastrukturm.
     
  03859 Adey, Bryan T.
     
  03972 Habert, Guillaume
     
  09624 Hall, Daniel M.
     
  09642 Fink, Olga





T2605 T-Baustatik u. Konst
T3930 T- Stojadinovic, B.
  03930 Stojadinovic, B.
     
     
  08633 Gruppe Mauerwerk
     
  02605 Baustatik u. Konst
     
  03352 Fontana, M. (em.)
     
  03353 Vogel, Thomas
     
  03890 Chatzi, Eleni
     
  03962 Sudret, Bruno
     
  08609 Exp. Forschung HIF
     
  08612 Informatik-Koord.
     
  08809 Frangi, A. (Tit.)
     
  09469 Kaufmann, Walter
     
  09660 Taras, Andreas
     
  09663 Vassiliou, Michalis





T2606 T-Baustoffe (IfB)
  02606 Baustoffe (IfB)
     
  03733 Herrmann, Hans (em.)
     
  03891 Flatt, Robert J.
     
  03917 Burgert, Ingo
     
  09593 Angst, Ueli (SNF)
     
  09650 Kammer, David





T2607 T-Geotechnik
T3691 T-Puzrin, A.
  03691 Puzrin, Alexander
     
     
  08669 Gruppe ClayLab
     
  02607 Geotechnik
     
  03474 Springman, Sarah M.
     
  03655 Anagnostou, Georgios
     
  09569 Anastasopoulos, I.





T2608 T-Umwelting.wiss.
T3849 T-Hajnsek, I.
  03849 Hajnsek, Irena
     
     
  08704 SAR Tomographie
     
  02608 Umwelting.wiss.
     
  03473 Burlando, Paolo
     
  03732 Hellweg, Stefanie
     
  03832 Morgenroth, Eberhard
     
  03887 Wang, Jing
     
  03989 Maurer, Max
     
  08631 IfU - Umweltlabor
     
  09454 Holzner (SNF) (eh.)
     
  09467 Stocker, Roman





T2610 T-Verkehrspl.Transp.
  02610 Verkehrspl.Transp.
     
  03521 Axhausen, Kay W.
     
  03674 Weidmann, Ulrich
     
  08618 IVT Stab
     
  08686 Strassenverkehrstech
     
  09611 Corman, Francesco





T2611 T-Wasserbau,Hydrolog
  02611 Wasserbau,Hydrolog
     
  03820 Boes, Robert
     
  08726 Funk, M. (Tit.)
     
  09558 Walter, Fabian (SNF)
     
  09599 Farinotti, Daniel





T2647 T-Geodäsie u.Photogr
  02647 Geodäsie u.Photogr
     
  03824 Rothacher, Markus
     
  03886 Schindler, Konrad
     
  03964 Wieser, Andreas





T2648 T-Kartografie&Geoinf
T3466 T-Hurni, L.
  02815 Atlas der Schweiz
     
     
  03466 Hurni, Lorenz
     
  02648 Kartografie&Geoinf
     
  03901 Raubal, Martin





T2656 T-Raum- u. Landsch.
  02656 Raum- u. Landsch.
     
  03726 Scholl, Bernd (em.)
     
  03823 Grêt-Regamey, A.
     
  08630 DISP-Redaktion
     
  09685 Kaufmann, David
  02111 Werkstätten D-BAUG
  02115 Bau,Umw.u.Geomatik
  02116 ISG D-BAUG
  02117 Support L+F D-BAUG