Struktur T2130, T-Masch.u.Verf.tech. (Stufe 60)
  Stufe 50     Stufe 40     Stufe 30
  LZ Einheit     LZ Einheit     LZ Einheit
T1159 Total Lehre MAVT   T1157 Total SR Masch.ing.     01152 BSc Maschinening.
                  01154 MSc Maschinening.
                  01155 MSc Verfahrenstech.
                  01157 SR Maschinening.
                  01164 DR MAVT
                  01165 WBZ Risiko u. Sich.
                  01171 DZ MAVT
                  01172 MAS ETH MZ
                  01173 CAS ETH MZ
          01156 MSc Micro and Nanosy
          01159 Lehre MAVT
          01160 MSc Nuclear Eng.
          01161 MSc Robotics,Sys.,C.
T2228 Total ESC     02228 Energy Science Cent.
          02279 FEN-ETH
T2618 T-Mechanische Syst.     02618 Mechanische Syst.
          03307 Dual, Jürg
          03605 Mazza, Edoardo
          03973 Haller, George
          03985 Daraio, Chiara (eh.)
          09600 Kochmann, Dennis
T2619 T-Dynamische Systeme     02619 Dynamische Systeme
          03286 Guzzella, L.
          03758 D'Andrea, Raffaello
          09563 Zeilinger, M. (SNF)
          09574 Frazzoli, Emilio
T2620 T-Robotik u. Intell.     02620 Robotik u. Intell.
          03627 Nelson, Bradley J.
          03737 Siegwart, Roland Y.
          03965 Buchli, Jonas (SNF)
          09559 Chli, Margarita(SNF)
          09570 Hutter, Marco
T2622 T-Virtuelle Produkti     02622 Virtuelle Produktion
          03685 Hora, Pavel
          09473 Mohr, Dirk
T2623 T-Werkzeugmaschinen     02623 Werkzeugmaschinen
          03641 Wegener, Konrad
T2627 T-Energietechnik     02627 Energietechnik
          03462 Poulikakos, Dimos
          03530 Steinfeld, Aldo
          03548 Abhari, Reza S.
          03611 Boulouchos, K.
          03725 Prasser, H.-M.
          03843 Park, Hyung Gyu
          03865 Müller, Christoph R.
          09452 Sansavini, Giovanni
          09471 Noiray, Nicolas
T2628 T-Fluiddynamik     02628 Fluiddynamik
          03479 Rösgen, Thomas
          03644 Jenny, Patrick
T2629 T-Verfahrenstechnik     02629 Verfahrenstechnik
          03348 Rudolf v. Rohr,Ph.
          03484 Mazzotti, Marco
          03510 Pratsinis, Sotiris
          03875 Norris, David J.
          09472 Tibbitt, Mark
T2665 T-Design, Mat., Fab.     02665 Design, Mat., Fab.
          03507 Ermanni, Paolo
          03943 Meboldt, Mirko
          03954 Shea, Kristina
  02130 Masch.u.Verf.tech.
  02131 D-MAVT Profi
  02138 ISG D-MAVT
  02625 Microsystems
  03444 Stemmer, Andreas
  03499 Koumoutsakos, P.
  03609 Hierold, Christofer
  03806 Carmeliet, Jan
  06322 Reserve D-MAVT VP
  06323 Reserve D-MAVT aP

 
top