Struktur

T2130, T-Masch.u.Verf.tech.

LZ Einheit
LZ Einheit
LZ Einheit





T1159 T-Lehre MAVT
T1157 T-SR Masch.ing.
  01152 BSc Maschinening.
     
     
  01154 MSc Maschinening.
     
     
  01155 MSc Verfahrenstech.
     
     
  01157 SR Maschinening.
     
     
  01164 DR MAVT
     
     
  01171 DZ MAVT
     
     
  01172 MAS ETH MZ
     
     
  01173 CAS MZ Geschäftsmod
     
     
  01174 CAS MZ System
     
     
  01175 CAS MZ Technologie
     
     
  01176 CAS ETH AMT
     
  01156 MSc Micro and Nanosy
     
  01159 Lehre MAVT
     
  01160 MSc Nuclear Eng.
     
  01161 MSc Robotics,Sys.,C.





T2618 T-Mechanische Syst.
  02618 Mechanische Syst.
     
  03307 Dual, Jürg
     
  03605 Mazza, Edoardo
     
  03973 Haller, George
     
  09600 Kochmann, Dennis
     
  09697 De Lorenzis, Laura





T2619 T-Dynamische Systeme
T3286 T-Guzzella, L.
  03286 Guzzella, L.
     
     
  08840 Onder, Ch. (Tit.)
     
  02619 Dynamische Systeme
     
  03758 D'Andrea, Raffaello
     
  09563 Zeilinger, Melanie
     
  09574 Frazzoli, Emilio





T2620 T-Robotik u. Intell.
T3627 T-Nelson, B. J.
  03627 Nelson, Bradley J.
     
     
  08705 Gruppe Pané Vidal
     
  02620 Robotik u. Intell.
     
  03737 Siegwart, Roland Y.
     
  09559 Chli, Margarita(SNF)
     
  09570 Hutter, Marco
     
  09689 Katzschmann, Robert
     
  09700 Ahmed, Daniel





T2622 T-Virtuelle Produkti
  02622 Virtuelle Produktion
     
  03685 Hora, P. (em)
     
  09473 Mohr, Dirk
     
  09706 Bambach, Markus





T2623 T-Werkzeugmaschinen
T3641 T-Wegener, K.
  03641 Wegener, Konrad
     
     
  08844 Kunz, Andreas (Tit.)
     
  02623 Werkzeugmaschinen





T2627 T-Energietechn (eh.)
  02627 Energietechnik (eh.)





T2628 T-Fluiddynamik
  02628 Fluiddynamik
     
  03479 Rösgen, Thomas
     
  03644 Jenny, Patrick
     
  09708 Supponen, Outi
     
  09709 Coletti, Filippo





T2629 T-Verfahrenst. (eh.)
  02629 Verfahrenstech. (eh)
     
  03348 Rudolf v. Rohr (em.)





T2665 T-Design, Mat., Fab.
  02665 Design, Mat., Fab.
     
  03507 Ermanni, Paolo
     
  03943 Meboldt, Mirko
     
  03954 Shea, Kristina





T2668 T-Energie- u. Verf.
T3611 T-Boulouchos, K.
  03611 Boulouchos, K.
     
     
  08843 Karlin, I. (Tit.)
     
  02668 Energie- u. Verf.
     
  03462 Poulikakos, Dimos
     
  03484 Mazzotti, Marco
     
  03510 Pratsinis, Sotiris
     
  03530 Steinfeld, Aldo
     
  03548 Abhari, Reza S.
     
  03725 Prasser, H.-M.
     
  03865 Müller, Christoph R.
     
  03875 Norris, David J.
     
  09452 Sansavini, Giovanni
     
  09471 Noiray, Nicolas
     
  09472 Tibbitt, Mark
     
  09675 Herrmann, Inge K.
     
  09692 Lukatskaya, Maria
     
  09696 Bardow, André
     
  09698 Quidant, Romain
     
  09702 Schutzius, Thomas
  02130 Masch.u.Verf.tech.
  02228 Energy Science Cent.
  02279 FEN-ETH
  02283 SCCER-Mobility
  02285 SCCER-EIP
  03444 Stemmer, Andreas
  03499 Koumoutsakos, P.
  03609 Hierold, Christofer
  03806 Carmeliet, Jan
  03843 Park, Hyung G. (eh.)